Sexy Hot Women Plus Size High Waist Push Up Tassle Swimsuit

Sexy Hot Women Plus Size High Waist Push Up Tassle Swimsuit
  • Sellerkulow.us
  • List PriceUS$18.50piece
  • Sale PriceUS$18.50piece
  • ShippingFree Shipping
  • Ratings3,9 (753)

Product Description

Brand: NO

Item Specifics:
Item Type: Swimwear
Gender: Women
Decoration: Tassel
Style: Sexy
Material: 60%Nylon
Support Type: Underwire
Thickness: Thin
Cup Shape: Full Cup
Closure Type: No Hook(Overhead)
Strap Type: Halter
Colors: Black,Blue,White,Pink,Leopard
Size: L,XL,2XL


Package included:
1* Top
1* Underwear

Size Chart:

US(Letter)LXL2XL3XL
US12-14161820
UK/AU14-16182022
FR36384042
EU42-44464850
BustCM70-9076-9680-10086-106
Inch27.3-35.129.7-37.431.2-39.433.5-41.3
WaistCM58-8860-9064-9470-104
Inch22.6-34.323.4-35.125--36.727.3-40.6
Strap LengthCM48505254
Inch18.719.520.321
HipCM80-10084-10488-10892-112
Inch31.2-39.432.8-40.634.3-42.135.9-43.7
Pants LengthCM35363738
Inch13.714.114.514.9
Manual measurement, some errors may exist.

Product:

Sexy Hot Women Plus Size High Waist Push Up Tassle Swimsuit

Sexy Hot Women Plus Size High Waist Push Up Tassle Swimsuit

Sexy Hot Women Plus Size High Waist Push Up Tassle Swimsuit

Sexy Hot Women Plus Size High Waist Push Up Tassle Swimsuit

Sexy Hot Women Plus Size High Waist Push Up Tassle Swimsuit

Sexy Hot Women Plus Size High Waist Push Up Tassle Swimsuit

Sexy Hot Women Plus Size High Waist Push Up Tassle Swimsuit

Sexy Hot Women Plus Size High Waist Push Up Tassle Swimsuit

Sexy Hot Women Plus Size High Waist Push Up Tassle Swimsuit

Sexy Hot Women Plus Size High Waist Push Up Tassle Swimsuit

Disclaimer:
About Size:
Size may be 2cm/1 inch inaccuracy due to hand measure.These measurements are meant as a
guide to help you select the correct size. Please take your own measurements and choose your size
accordingly.we cannot accept responsibility for incorrect purchases.
About Color:
The precise color of the clothing items may vary depending on the specific monitor,the settings
and the lighting conditions.The items colors depicted should only be used as an approximate guide
About Review:
1. We try to make sure you have a pleasant shopping experience with us, so that we could do more business with you. If there is any dissatisfaction, please email us before leaving any 1 or 2 ratings, negative feedback .We will try our best to resolve the issues. Please give us the opportunity to resolve any problem.
2. If you are satisfied with our service, please leave us a 5 star positive feedback. Your recognition will make us more confident to develop business and serve you better.

Similar Products